MARTIN Thomas Mower
1838 - 1934
On the Don, York Mills |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Thomas Mower Martin , On the Don, York Mills , oil on canvas , 17.25 x 12.25 (...) |
MARTIN Thomas Mower
1838 - 1934
Wood Scene with Church Tower |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Thomas Mower Martin , Wood Scene with Church Tower , watercolour on paper , (...) |
MARTIN Thomas Mower
1838 - 1934
FARMYARD POND |
| | Thomas Mower Martin, RCA (1838-1934), Canadian FARMYARD POND, 1896 oil on (...) |
MARTIN Thomas Mower
1838 - 1934
Mill Scene |
| | Thomas Mower Martin , OSA RCA , 1838 - 1934 , Canadian , Mill Scene , (...) |
MARTIN Thomas Mower
1838 - 1934
Untitled - Rocky Mountains |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Thomas Mower Martin , Untitled - Rocky Mountains , oil on paper board , 6.75 x (...) |