MARTIN Marie
Thunder in the Dusk |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: MARIE MARTIN (Oregon/California, born 1940) oil on canvas, (...) |
MARTIN Marie
Eucalyptus in the Sky. |
MARTIN Marie
West of Santa Fe |
| | Description: MARIE MARTIN (Oregon/California, born 1940) oil on canvas, "West (...) |
MARTIN Marie
Venice Lights |
MARTIN Marie
Couleurs de France |
| | Marie MARTIN (XXème siècle) "Couleurs de France" Huile sur toile signée en bas (...) |