Martin John Jack
1904 - 1965
UNTITLED (THE DOORWAY) WATER |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN (JACK) MARTIN (CANADIAN, 1904-1965) UNTITLED (THE DOORWAY) WATERCOLOUR; (...) |
Martin John Jack
1904 - 1965
Hall's Lake, Haliburton |
| | JOHN (Jack) MARTIN RCA, OSA, CPE (Canadian 1904 - 1965 ) Hall's Lake, (...) |
Martin John Jack
1904 - 1965
The Boat Works, Muskoka |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | John (Jack) Martin The Boat Works, Muskoka oil on canvas on board 20 x 24 in, (...) |
Martin John Jack
1904 - 1965
Oceanfront |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Martin (Canadian, 1904-1965), Oceanfront watercolor, signed and dated (...) |
Martin John Jack
1904 - 1965
UNTITLED (ONTARIO BARN) |
| | JOHN (JACK) MARTIN (CANADIAN, 1904-1965) UNTITLED (ONTARIO BARN) OIL ON CANVAS (...) |