MARTIN J
Veduta di Castel Sant'Angelo |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | J. MARTIN Veduta di Castel Sant'Angelo, 1860 Acquarello su carta, 31 x 47,5 cm (...) |
MARTIN J
Italian landscape with figures on a sandy path |
| | J.Martin. German School. First half 20th century. Italian landscape with (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | J Martin, mixed media, abstract, signed and dated 1963, 11" x 18.5", framed |
MARTIN J
A River Scene, with Figures in Boats, and Figures on the Bank |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J... Martin (19th Century) British. A River Scene, with Figures in Boats, and (...) |
MARTIN J
Crowd and Monument |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | J. Martin (20th Century) Crowd and Monument, 1963 signed and dated (lower (...) |