Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Oil on board of figures on a beach, 33cm x 24cm, signed G. Martin verso, in (...) |
Abendliche Landschaft mit Heuberg |
| | MARTIN, G. (Maler E.19.Jh.), "Abendliche Landschaft mit Heuberg", Öl/Lwd., 22 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Martin, G. (20. Jh.) Lachender Fischerjunge. Bronzebüste. Sign. Marmorsockel. (...) |
Portrait of a Native American Girl |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Description: Portrait of a Native American Girl, pastel, signed indistinctly (...) |
| | MARTIN G., XXe siècle Les toîts rouges Huile sur toile (craquelures), signée (...) |