Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E.H. Martin (British, 20th century), Maritime triptych, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E.H. Martin (British, contemporary) sailing boat, watercolour, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E... H... Martin (19th - 20th Century) British. "Thirlmere", a Mountainous (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E... H... Martin (19th Century) British. A River Landscape, with a Woman and (...) |
A River Landscape, with a Woman and Sheep |
Technik | | Aquarell |