Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | C.J. Martin (fl.1843-1853) View in Calcutta signed and dated 'C.J.MARTIN. / (...) |
merchants on a lawn, Rio de Janeiro, a glimpse of Corcovado |
| | C.J. Martin (fl.1848-1853) A group of merchants on a lawn, Rio de Janeiro, a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C. J. Martin, 19th Century Rio de Janiero, Brazil; The outskirts of Rio, (...) |