Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Bernard MARTIN Movie1 Screenprint with embossing Signed and numbered 2007 97 x (...) |
Ohne Titel (drawing 4), 2004-05 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bernard Martin (American, born 1966) Ohne Titel (drawing 4), 2004-05 dated (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Bernard Martin (b. 1966) Jagd signed an dated 'B. Martin 2006.' (on the (...) |
| | BERNHARD MARTIN Klubbo , 2003 Oil and acrylic on board. 65 x 55.2 cm. (25 5/8 (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | £1,500-2,000 Patricia Low Contemporary, Gstaad BERNHARD MARTIN Untitled , 2006 (...) |