MARTIN
Still life with pink roses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | * Martin** - Still life with pink roses, signed, oil on canvas, 39.5 x 49cms, (...) |
| | Paintings Artiste(s): MARTIN Huile sur panneau "Fleurs" signée Martin (50 x (...) |
MARTIN
Nature morte aux poissons |
| | MARTIN "Nature morte aux poissons" Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | MARTIN : « Le raisin », HST 14 x 18 cm. |
| | Framed oil on board, Female Nude, 1963, signed 'Martin' lower right, (...) |