MARSH Anne Steele
1901 - 1995
The Far East |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ANNE STEELE MARSH (American, 1901-1995) Oil on board; "The Far East" (framed); (...) |
MARSH Anne Steele
1901 - 1995
Tennis Anyone? |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ANNE STEELE MARSH (American, 1901-1995) | Rago Auctions Watercolor on paper; (...) |
MARSH Anne Steele
1901 - 1995
Tennis, Anyone |
| | ANNE STEELE MARSH (American, 1901-1995) | Rago Auctions "Tennis, Anyone?" (...) |
MARSH Anne Steele
1901 - 1995
Underpass |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Anne Steele Marsh (American, 1901-1995) | Rago Auctions Underpass, ca. 1983; (...) |
MARSH Anne Steele
1901 - 1995
Stormy Sea (battered rocks) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: M. S. Steele (20th Century) Australia Stormy Sea (battered rocks) (...) |