Marrinan Padraig H
CATTLE GRAZING BY A THATCHED COTTAGE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Padraig H. Marrinan, RUA - CATTLE GRAZING BY A THATCHED COTTAGE - (...) |
Marrinan Padraig H
THE RIVER LEE, CORK CITY, IRELAND |
| | THE RIVER LEE, CORK CITY, IRELAND Padraig H. Marrinan RUA Size: H 27" x W 39" (...) |
Marrinan Padraig H
LOCK KEEPERS COTTAGE, RIVER LAGAN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOCK KEEPERS COTTAGE, RIVER LAGAN Padraig H. Marrinan RUA Size: H 14" x W 19" (...) |
Marrinan Padraig H
SELF PORTRAIT |
| | Padraig H. Marrinan RUA SELF PORTRAIT Size: H 24" x W 20" Oil on Canvas (...) |
Marrinan Padraig H
TURNING THE STONE |
| | Padraig H. Marrinan RUA TURNING THE STONE Size: H 24" x W 30" Oil on Canvas (...) |