MARJORAM WILLIAM
1859 - 1928
Sail Boat in coastal waters |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Marjoram (British, Late 19th/Early 20th Century), Sail Boat in coastal (...) |
MARJORAM WILLIAM
1859 - 1928
Broadland view with wherry by a mill |
| | William Marjoram, signed oil on canvas, Broadland view with wherry by a mill, (...) |
MARJORAM WILLIAM
1859 - 1928
Broadland scene with wherry passing a mill |
| | William Marjoram, signed oil on board, Broadland scene with wherry passing a (...) |
MARJORAM WILLIAM
1859 - 1928
Broadland scene |
| | William Marjoram, signed oil on board, Broadland scene, 21 x 36cm |
MARJORAM WILLIAM
1859 - 1928
Norfolk landscape with figure |
| | William Marjoram, signed oil on board, Norfolk landscape with figure, 24 x 44cm |