SAUMAREZ Marion
1885 - 1978
Self-portrait of the artist with violin |
| | § The Hon. Marion Saumarez (British, 1885-1978) Self-portrait of the artist (...) |
SAUMAREZ Marion
1885 - 1978
portrait of a gentleman in 17th century costume |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | MARON SAUMAREZ (BRITISH, 1885-1978), portrait of a gentleman in 17th century (...) |
SAUMAREZ Marion
1885 - 1978
Trinity Collecge, Cambridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marion Saumarez (1885-1978) Trinity Collecge, Cambridge Watercolour Artists (...) |
SAUMAREZ Marion
1885 - 1978
Trinity Collecge, Cambridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
SAUMAREZ Marion
1885 - 1978
Trinity College |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | The Hon. Marion de Saumarez (1855-1978) Trinity College, Cambridge c.1920 (...) |