Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Tiana Marie (Contemporary British) "Gatebeck", signed and dated (...) |
MARIE Tiana
atmospheric rural scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | TIANA MARIE watercolour - atmospheric rural scene, entitled verso 'Little (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tiana Marie, "Lune Estuary" Watercolour, signed lower right corner, (...) |
MARIE Tiana
Looking towards Duddon Estuary |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tiana Marie ````Looking towards Duddon Estuary````, mixed media, signed, (...) |
MARIE Tiana
Seeing the Sunset |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tiana Marie ````Seeing the Sunset```` mixed media, signed, label verso, framed (...) |