MARCUSSEN Louis
1894 - 1985
Female phantom |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | 2414/524 , Louis Marcussen (Ovartaci) , (b. 1894, d. 1985) Female phantom. (...) |
MARCUSSEN Louis
1894 - 1985
Figure |
Technik | | Gouache, Baumwolle |
| | Louis Marcussen (Ovartaci) , (b. 1894, d. 1985) Figure. Unsigned. Gouache on (...) |
MARCUSSEN Louis
1894 - 1985
Figure |
MARCUSSEN Louis
1894 - 1985
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Louis Marcussen (Ovartaci) , (b. 1894, d. 1985) Untitled. Signed (...) |
MARCUSSEN Louis
1894 - 1985
Female phantom, surreal double composition |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | 2347/558 , Louis Marcussen (Ovartaci) , (b. 1894, d. 1985) Female phantom, (...) |