MARCOL ALISTAIR
THE FORTH RAILWAY BRIDGE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * ALISTAIR MARCOL THE FORTH RAILWAY BRIDGE watercolour on paper, signed and (...) |
MARCOL ALISTAIR
ABERDOUR CASTLE |
| | * ALISTAIR MARCOL ABERDOUR CASTLE watercolour on paper, signed and dated 2003 (...) |
MARCOL ALISTAIR
DRYSART HARBOUR |
| | * ALISTAIR MARCOL DRYSART HARBOUR watercolour on paper, signed and dated 2004 (...) |
MARCOL ALISTAIR
PETYCUR BAY |
| | * ALISTAIR MARCOL PETYCUR BAY watercolour on paper, signed and dated 2004 53cm (...) |
MARCOL ALISTAIR
A GATHERING STORM |
| | Lot 2034 Details * ALISTAIR MARCOL A GATHERING STORM watercolour on paper, (...) |