MARCHETTINI Emilio
1800 - 1900
portrait of a young man |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Marchettini (born 1800), pencil portrait of a young man, sheet size 12" x 9", (...) |
MARCHETTINI Emilio
1800 - 1900
Camel Train |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ? Marchettini , Cairo ( Egypt ), Watercolour, Camel Train, Signed etc. lower (...) |
MARCHETTINI Emilio
1800 - 1900
Chamelier sur les bords du Nil |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Emilio MARCHETT INI (XIXe - Xxe siècle) Chamelier sur les bords du Nil. (...) |
MARCHETTINI Emilio
1800 - 1900
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 16030/2 Chamelier sur les bords du Nil. Aquarelle signée et située au Caire en (...) |
MARCHETTINI Emilio
1800 - 1900
The camel train at dusk |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Emilio Marchettini (Italian, 19th/20th Century) The camel train at dusk signed (...) |