Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Manson (b.1940) - "Yarrow Valley", signed and dated 1976, watercolour, (...) |
| | TOM MANSON "Farmstead in Autumn", oil on board, signed bottom left, image size (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Tom Manson - "Yarrow Valley", signed and dated 1976, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Manson - "Yarrow Valley", signed and dated 1976, watercolour, 36.5 x 48cms. |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to Tom Manson - "The Dolphin, Tynemouth", inscribed and (...) |