Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Roses MANO Kitaro (a set of 2) 1947, watercolor on paper, paper size (...) |
| | Rose MANO Kitaro (a set of 3) 1933, watercolor on paper, paper size (...) |
| | Roses MANO Kitaro (a set of 2) 1946, watercolor on paper, paper size (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Rose MANO Kitaro ink and color on paper, 40.8x54.3cm, signed and sealed, (...) |
| | Roses MANO Kitaro watercolor on paper, paper size 38x45.8cm, signed, with a (...) |