Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Stephen Mann, oil on board, portrait of H.M.S. Kelly, signed and dated 1987, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stephen Mann (20th Century) Stormy Sydney Watercolour Signed lower right 55 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: STEPHEN MANN, Sydney Harbour, watercolour on paper, 51 x 71 cm, (...) |
| | Stephen Mann, 20th Century oil on board of the H.M.S. Kelly, framed, 13ins x (...) |