Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Andrew Mania, British b.1974 - Portrait of a man, 2005; pastel on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Andrew Mania © , (1974) , Untitled (Cross frame), 2005 , Firmato e datato (...) |
| | Andrew Mania, British b.1974 - Bather, 2013; oil on board, signed, titled and (...) |
Untitled (Double Ray Eyes) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Andrew Mania b. 1974 Double Ray Eyes signed A. Mania and dated '04 (lower (...) |