MANGELSDORF Hans
1903 - 1991
The Milkmaid and the Miner |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hans Mangelsdorf (American/German, 1903-1991), The Milkmaid and the Miner, (...) |
MANGELSDORF Hans
1903 - 1991
Tokyo Harbor Barge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Hans Mangelsdorf (American/German, 1903-1991), "Tokyo Harbor (...) |
MANGELSDORF Hans
1903 - 1991
The Water Girl |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Hans Mangelsdorf (American/German, 1903-1991), The Water Girl, (...) |
MANGELSDORF Hans
1903 - 1991
St. Francis of Assisi Mission, Rancho de Taos, New Mexico |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Property of various owners Hans Mangelsdorf (German/American, 1903-1991) St. (...) |
MANGELSDORF Hans
1903 - 1991
Tokyo harbor barge |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Property of various owners Hans Mangelsdorf (German/American, 1903-1991) Tokyo (...) |