Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Leo Malempré (French/British, exh. 1887-1901) Caught on a bramble signed and (...) |
| | Leo A Malempre (British/French school, Exh.1887-1901), Music Recital, signed (...) |
| | Leo A. Malempre (French/British, Exhibited 1887-1901) Femme assise et son chat (...) |
portrait of a young woman |
| | Leo Malempre (active 1887-1901), oil on canvas, portrait of a young woman, (...) |
| | MALEMPRÉ, Leo (1860-1901), "Musizierende Venezianer", Öl/Lwd., 63 x 85, unten (...) |