Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 284 Vija MALDUPE (1947-1996) La licorne; 1989 Huile sur toile signée et datée (...) |
| | Vija Maldupe (1947-1996) Courtyard in winter. 1987. Canvas, oil, 89x86 (...) |
| | Vija Maldupe (1947-1996) Guardian Angel 1990, oil on cardboard, 66x55 (...) |
| | Lot 41 Vija Maldupe (1947-1996) Seated Woman, 1992, oil on cardboard, 66x57 (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 214. Vija Maldupe (1947-1996) Lion and angel 1991. Acrylic on canvas . 50x100 (...) |