Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Malcolm Rogers (b.1915), watercolour, 'Blue Doors, Sussex', signed, 35 x (...) |
'Bramber, from the Bypass' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Malcolm Rogers - 'Bramber, from the Bypass', 20th century watercolour, signed (...) |
The Needles, Isle of Wight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Malcolm Rogers (1915-), watercolour, 'The Needles, Isle of Wight', signed, 24 (...) |
| | Malcolm Rogers, oil on board, Old Mill Heathfield, signed and dated '81, 24cm (...) |
| | Malcolm Rogers, oil on board, Old Mill Crowborough, signed and dated '81, 24cm (...) |