MALAPEAU Charles Alexis
1827 - 1885
Wäscherin an einem Bach unter Bäumen |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | CHARLES ALEXIS EMANUEL MALAPEAU Paris 1827 - (?): Wäscherin an einem Bach (...) |
MALAPEAU Charles Alexis
1827 - 1885
Honfleur |
| | Charles Alexis Malapeau (French, 1827-died circa 1885) Honfleur signed and (...) |
MALAPEAU Charles Alexis
1827 - 1885
Unttled (30 works) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Charles Alexis Malapeau (French, 1827-died circa 1885) A collection of thirty (...) |
MALAPEAU Charles Alexis
1827 - 1885
The Harbour |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Attributed to Charles Alexis Emmanuel Malapeau (1827-1885), The Harbour, oil (...) |
MALAPEAU Charles Alexis
1827 - 1885
William Tell |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Artist: Malapeau Title: William Tell Year: circa 1830 Medium: (...) |