Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | 440 , Makoto Ouchi , 1926–1989 , Toraya , 1974 woodcut in colors with (...) |
Three stacked cubes and a snail |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: OUCHI MAKOTO Etching Three stacked cubes and a snail. Numbered (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A FRAMED JAPANESE FAN PRINT BY OUCHI MAKOTO, entitled Yamazato, numbered 9/70 (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Makoto Ouchi (1926-1989), Butterfly - Ki Japan, no date, color woodblock with (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Makoto Ouchi (1926-1989), Kabuki Japan, no date, color woodblock with (...) |