Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jamie Makinde (b. 1959) Cuban FEMALE BIRD FIGURE, 1991, watercolor on paper, (...) |
| | Jamie Makinde (b. 1959) Cuban DescriptionFEMALE BIRD FIGURE, 1991, watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Lot 350 Two Paintings on Paper By Jaime Makinde Two figural paintings on paper (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Jamie Makinde (b. 1959) Figural Abstract, Ink on paper, Signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |