Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | SHEILA MAKI (CANADIAN, 1932-2021) JUST JAZZ ACRYLIC ON CANVAS; SIGNED, TITLED (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sheila Maki , 1932 - , Canadian , Calm Suggestions , lithograph with embossing (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | SHEILA MAKI (Canadian, b. 1932) Three serigraphs in color: "Orange is (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | SHEILA MAKI (1932-), CANADIAN THE DISTANCE BEYOND, 1985 Colour lithograph on (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | SHEILA MAKI (CANADA 1932-), SERIGRAPH, "VARIATIONS ON A THEME", SIGNED AND (...) |