Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Major, Henrik (1895 - 1948) Suburb of Paris, 1936 40x47 cm oil on canvas (...) |
| | Portrait of a man, 1914 oil on canvas 38*30 cms.l.l.: Major Henrik 1918without (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Major Henrik (Sicu) (Budapest, 1895 - New York, 1948) Teremtés koronája (...) |
Technik | | Graphit |
| | Tétel 185: Major Henrik (1895–1948): Hans Éder, 1917 technika: grafit, papír (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tétel 98: Major Henrik (1895 - 1948): Tengerész fej technika: ceruza méret: 20 (...) |