Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Giacomo Maes (Italien 18./19. Jahrhundert) Der Nemisee bei Rom, signiert, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Giacomo Maes ( XVIII-XIX ) ? Watercolour Italian Landscape, 'Roma' Signed and (...) |
The poet Torquato Tasso at the convent of Sant'Onofrio |
| | Giacomo Maes The poet Torquato Tasso at the convent of Sant'Onofrio signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Translate // traduire Giaccomo MAES Vue de ruine romaine Aquarelle sur papier (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | 79. Maes (Giacomo, fl. mid-late 19th century ) Roma, 1865, distant view of the (...) |