MADDEN Charles
1906 - 2001
CASTLE BAY, ISLE OF BARRA |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * SIR CHARLES MADDEN (BRITISH 1906 - 2001), CASTLE BAY, ISLE OF BARRA (...) |
MADDEN Charles
1906 - 2001
Malta harbour scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Admiral Sir Charles Madden - watercolour Malta harbour scene - 25 x 36cm |
MADDEN Charles
1906 - 2001
Tal Puovidenza Malta |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CHARLES MADDEN (XX) A framed and glazed watercolour, "Tal Puovidenza Malta", (...) |
MADDEN Charles
1906 - 2001
SLIEVE GULLION ROAD |
| | SLIEVE GULLION ROAD SLIEVE GULLION ROAD Oliver Charles Madden H 16" x W 20" (...) |
MADDEN Charles
1906 - 2001
HARBOUR, OMEATH |
| | HARBOUR, OMEATH HARBOUR, OMEATH Oliver Charles Madden H 16" x W 20" Oil on (...) |