Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Yan Macs, Lithograph, 'Custer's Last Stand' (Latvian-American, 1933-1993) (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Yan Macs, Lithograph, "Fox Graphics II" Overall: 47"h x 40-1/2"w Provenance: (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Description: Yan Macs (1933-1993) The Circle, 1988 Watercolor and mixed media (...) |
Gravity and Levity on an Incline |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description: Yan Macs (Latvian, 1933-1993) Gravity and Levity on an Incline, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Description: Yan Macs (Latvian, 1933-1993) Projections in the Round, 1987 (...) |