MACLEOD John
herring gulls in flight |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | John MacLeod - Gouache watercolour of herring gulls in flight, mounted and (...) |
MACLEOD John
Toreen Lochan |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John Macleod, Irish School - 'Toreen Lochan' and River View with a Figure in a (...) |
| | John Macleod, Irish School - Still Life Study of Summer Flowers in a Vase, (...) |
| | Lot: 347 John Macleod Oil on board, Bridie's Cottage, Screeb, Connemara, (...) |
MACLEOD John
THERE ONCE WAS A GARDEN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOT 214 JOAN MACLEOD THERE ONCE WAS A GARDEN, watercolour, signed 30" x 22"; (...) |