MACLEAN Thomas Wesley
1881 - 1951
Angling cartoons |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Thomas Mc Lean Publ., a set of six colour prints, Angling cartoons, 24 x 29cm |
MACLEAN Thomas Wesley
1881 - 1951
SUMMER LANDSCAPE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Wesley Mc Lean Canadian CSGA, CSPWC [1881-1951] SUMMER LANDSCAPE; 1931 (...) |
MACLEAN Thomas Wesley
1881 - 1951
MADAWASKA LAKE POINT & COLLINGWOOD FRUIT BLOSSOMS |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 74 THOMAS WESLEY MCLEAN TWO WORKS: MADAWASKA LAKE POINT & COLLINGWOOD (...) |
MACLEAN Thomas Wesley
1881 - 1951
PENINSULA LAKE, MADAWASKA COUNTRY |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | THOMAS WESLEY MCLEAN (CANADIAN, 1881-1951) PENINSULA LAKE, MADAWASKA COUNTRY (...) |
MACLEAN Thomas Wesley
1881 - 1951
RETURNING HOME |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | THOMAS WESLEY MCLEAN (CANADIAN, 1881-1951) RETURNING HOME WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED (...) |