MACKENZIE Thomas Blakeley
1887 - 1944
A Picnic Scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Thomas Blakeley Mac Kenzie, British 1887-1944- A Picnic Scene; pencil and (...) |
MACKENZIE Thomas Blakeley
1887 - 1944
Girl with a Fan by Candlelight |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | AFTER THOMAS BLAKELY MACKENZIE (1887-1944) Girl with a Fan by Candlelight, (...) |
MACKENZIE Thomas Blakeley
1887 - 1944
He saw Cairilin Ni Murrachu walking a little way in front |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 77 THOMAS MACKENZIE. "He saw Cairilin Ni Murrachu walking a (...) |
MACKENZIE Thomas Blakeley
1887 - 1944
Study of a Steam Ship |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mackenzie Thomas - Study of a Steam Ship, watercolour, signed, approx 29.5cm x (...) |
MACKENZIE Thomas Blakeley
1887 - 1944
Dancing girl with onlookers |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Thomas Blakely Mackenzie (1887-1944) gouache, Dancing girl with onlookers, (...) |