MACKENZIE Clarence V
1889 - 1949
The Red Lion, Stow on Wold |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Clarence V MacKenzie (1889-1949) charcoal/watercolour, The Red Lion, Stow on (...) |
MACKENZIE Clarence V
1889 - 1949
VIADUCT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CLARENCE V. MACKENZIE (1889-1948) , BRITISH ABBEY; CEMETERY; VIADUCT Three (...) |
MACKENZIE Clarence V
1889 - 1949
"Snow on Clent" |
| | Clarence V Mackenzie1889-1948- "Snow on Clent"; 1930, oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
MACKENZIE Clarence V
1889 - 1949
Coppet Hill On The Wye |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C.V. MACKENZIE. Watercolour "Coppet Hill On The Wye" landscape with village in (...) |
MACKENZIE Clarence V
1889 - 1949
scene of figures outside a half timbered farmhouse |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | C V MacKenzie, watercolour, scene of figures outside a half timbered (...) |