MACINTYRE James
Entrance to Queens Dock, Glasgow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JAMES MACINTYRE Entrance to Queens Dock, Glasgow, signed, etching, 22 x 31cm (...) |
MACINTYRE James
TURF CUTTER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Macintyre RUA TURF CUTTER H 12" x W 9" Watercolour Drawing Signed |
MACINTYRE James
GREENAN CASTLE, AYR |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 1572 Details JAMES MACINTYRE (SCOTTISH fl 1880s), GREENAN CASTLE, AYR (...) |
MACINTYRE James
TURNBERRY, AYRSHIRE |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 1575 Details JAMES MACINTYRE (SCOTTISH fl 1880s), TURNBERRY, AYRSHIRE (...) |
MACINTYRE James
Turnberry, Ayrshire |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JAMES MACINTYRE (1880-1950) - 'Turnberry, Ayrshire', etching, signed and (...) |