Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Robert Mac Intosh (British, b. 1949) Lion in South Africa, 1998 (...) |
| | Lot 79 ROBERT MCINTOSH (SOUTH AFRICAN CONTEMPORARY) KING OF THE JUNGLE Signed (...) |
| | July 16-17, 2011 Lot 0174 Robert MacIntosh (British, born 1949) Three Cape (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Rob Macintosh Pencil Signed Fine Art Lithograph, titled, 'Bengal Tiger', (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Robert MacIntosh (British, 20th/21st Century) Zebras in the bush signed and (...) |