Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Will MacIlraith, Scottish b.1961- "Untitled", 1992; pigment and watercolour on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | William MacIlraith (British, born 1961) 'Untitled 1990' Signed and dated 1990 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | William MacIlraith (British, born 1961) 'Head 1989' Signed verso, titled on (...) |
| | William MacIlraith b.1961- Untitled; pigment on paper, 62x70cm: Alex (...) |
| | William MacIlraith b.1961- "Threshold", 1985; oil on canvas, signed, titled (...) |