MACCLINTOCK Herbert
1906-1985
CENTRAL AUSTRALIA |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HERBERT MCCLINTOCK, CENTRAL AUSTRALIA, WATERCOLOUR, 34 X 48 (...) |
MACCLINTOCK Herbert
1906-1985
The Irishman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | HERBERT McCINTOCK (1906-1985), watercolour on paper, titled "The Irishman", (...) |
MACCLINTOCK Herbert
1906-1985
Crooked Lane, Tennyson, NSW |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: Herbert McClintock (1906-1985) Crooked Lane, Tennyson, NSW oil on (...) |
MACCLINTOCK Herbert
1906-1985
Group of Figures |
| | HERBERT McCLINTOCK (1906-1985) Group of Figures oil on board 21.5 x 20.0 cm (...) |
MACCLINTOCK Herbert
1906-1985
Curtain Call |