Mac Miadhchain Padraig
1929 - 2016
Two huts on a hillside |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Padraig Mac Miadhachain (Irish 1929-2017) Two huts on a hillside Signed and (...) |
Mac Miadhchain Padraig
1929 - 2016
Dark Wind Among Old Stones |
| | Padraig Mac Miadhachain RWA, Irish 1929-2017 - Dark Wind Among Old Stones, (...) |
Mac Miadhchain Padraig
1929 - 2016
Lights Below the Sea (Fuerta Ventura, Canarias) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Padraig Mac Miadhachain R , WA, Irish 1929-2017 - , Lights Below the Sea (...) |
Mac Miadhchain Padraig
1929 - 2016
Returning |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | *Padraig Mac Miadhachain (Irish, 1929-2017) 'Returning' signed l.r., also (...) |
Mac Miadhchain Padraig
1929 - 2016
La Palma Casarais IV |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AR Padraig Mac Miadhachain (1929-2017) "La Palma Casarais IV" watercolour, (...) |