landscape with boy fishing |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Rosa Müller (act.1861-1901), landscape with boy fishing, watercolour and body (...) |
SHEEP GRAZING IN A HIGHLAND LAKE |
| | Rosa Müller (1866-1880), British SHEEP GRAZING IN A HIGHLAND LAKE, 1881 Oil on (...) |
Blick auf Spiez am Thunersee |
| | Müller, Rosa (1861 - 1901) "Blick auf Spiez am Thunersee"; Sommerstimmung; (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Müller, R.: Hiddensee - Blick zur "Hucke". Aquarell, rechts unten signiert, (...) |
| | R. Müller, Oil Painting, Germany, 20th C. Oil on canvas Germany, 20th century (...) |