Portrait of a Young Patrician from Gdansk |
| | Anton Möller, Portrait of a Young Patrician from Gdansk In Paintings, (...) |
Sammelband mit Titelblatt und 15 originalgetreuen Nachzeichnungen nach Dürers Holzschnitten "Das Marienleben" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Anton Möller Königsberg 1563 - 1611 Danzig * 64 Sammelband mit Titelblatt und (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Möller, Anton (Königsberg 1563 - Danzig 1611), attr. Abraham departing (...) |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | Medieval battle scene. Signed A. Möller. A paint terracotta relief, mounted in (...) |
A kermesse with men brawling, the city of Danzig in the far distance |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Anton Möller (Königsberg circa 1563-1611 Danzig) A kermesse with men brawling, (...) |