MÉGARD Joseph
1850 - 1918
Bord de rivière |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Joseph MEGARD (1850-1918) "Bord de rivière", huile sur carton, signé et daté (...) |
MÉGARD Joseph
1850 - 1918
Two Geneva Street Scenes |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Joseph Megard (Swiss, 1850 - 1918), Two Geneva Street Scenes etchings on laid (...) |
MÉGARD Joseph
1850 - 1918
La Rue du Perron. Genéve |
Technik | | Gravieren, Radierung |
| | Joseph Mégard (Carouge, Suiza, 1850-Plainpalais, Suiza, 1918) La Rue du (...) |
MÉGARD Joseph
1850 - 1918
La Rue du Perron |
MÉGARD Joseph
1850 - 1918
Forest study with a view of the Alps |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Description: MÉGARD, JOSEPH (1850 Geneva 1918) Forest study with a view of the (...) |