Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 182. Mátyás Vitéz (Nagylomnic, 1891 - ?) Salonoil on canvas70*50 cms.u.r.: (...) |
| | 107. Mátyás Vitéz (Nagylomnic, 1891 - ?)Kúria kertje oil on panel11*20,5 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | 464. Vitéz Mátyás (Nagylomnic, 1891 - ?) Rural court oil on wood 45*54,5 cm (...) |
| | 364 - Vitéz Mátyás (Nagylomnic, 1891 - ?) Faluszéle olaj, vászon 36*48 cm (...) |
Fürdõzõk nyári napsütésben |
| | Vitéz Mátyás (Nagylomnic, 1891 - ?) Fürdõzõk nyári napsütésben, 1925 olaj, (...) |