LYNN JENKINS Frank
1870 - 1927
Mother and Child |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Frank Lynn Jenkins (British, 1870-1927) Mother and Child, 1914 Bronze with (...) |
LYNN JENKINS Frank
1870 - 1927
UNTITLED |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
Kurzbeschreibung | | FRANK LYNN JENKINS (1870-1927) AND GERALD MOIRA (1867-1959) ARTS & CRAFTS (...) |
LYNN JENKINS Frank
1870 - 1927
BUST OF JOSEPH DUVEEN |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Frank Lynn Jenkins BRITISH BUST OF JOSEPH DUVEEN, 1 ST BARON DUVEEN (...) |
LYNN JENKINS Frank
1870 - 1927
Madonna and Child |
Technik | | Marmor |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 50 Frank Lynn Jenkins British/American, 1870-1927 Madonna and Child , (...) |
LYNN JENKINS Frank
1870 - 1927
THE DUKE OF YORK, PRINCES EDWARD AND GEORGE AND THE YOUNG DUKE OF GLOUCESTER |
Technik | | Bleistift, Lavis |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 447 FRANK LYNCH (19TH/20TH CENTURY BRITISH) THE DUKE OF YORK, PRINCES (...) |