Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Anna Lynker 1834-1893 Lotto di 7 acquerelli raffiguranti paesaggi, misure (...) |
Fishermen unloading the Catch |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | ANNA LYNKER (Austrian 1834-1893), Fishermen unloading the Catch, watercolour (...) |
LA CITADELLE DEVANT LA MER |
Kurzbeschreibung | | ANNA LYNKER (1834-1893) LA CITADELLE DEVANT LA MER Huile sur toile signée et (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Anna Lynker, b. Vienna 1834, d. Venice 1893 Landscape from Austria. Signed and (...) |