LYLES George
BOATS AT REST |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | BOATS AT REST Artist: George Lyles Size: H 5.5" x W 7.5" Watercolour Drawing (...) |
LYLES George
SAILING IN THE PARK |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | SAILING IN THE PARK Artist: George Lyles Size: H 5.5" x W 7.5" Watercolour (...) |
LYLES George
Moored boats |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | George Lyles - Moored boats, watercolour, mounted and framed, 36cm x (...) |
LYLES George
Farmhouse and out-buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | G A Lyles - Farmhouse and out-buildings, watercolour, signed lower left, 25 x (...) |
LYLES George
Puerto Pollensa, Mallorca |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | George Lyles Puerto Pollensa, Mallorca, Watercolour, signed bottom right, 13 x (...) |