LYDER WENZEL Nicolaysen
1821 - 1898
A view from Hankö, Norway |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lyder Wenzel Nicolaysen (Norway 1821‑1898). A view from Hankö, Norway. Signed (...) |
LYDER WENZEL Nicolaysen
1821 - 1898
Klesvask |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lyder Wenzel NICOLAYSEN (1821-1898) Opl. "Klesvask", sign. 1881. (...) |
LYDER WENZEL Nicolaysen
1821 - 1898
Morské pobrežie so zrúcaninou |
Kurzbeschreibung | | NICOLAYSEN LYDER W. (1821 - 1898)Morské pobrežie so zrúcaninou Rok: Okolo 1880 (...) |
LYDER WENZEL Nicolaysen
1821 - 1898
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Kurzbeschreibung | | NICOLAYSEN LYDER W. - PRIPISOVANÉ (1821 - 1898)Morské pobrežie so zrúcaninou (...) |
LYDER WENZEL Nicolaysen
1821 - 1898
Klesvask |